Veiling 358 Bibliography - Typography - Fine Printing - Private Presses
752

SUCHÁNEK, V. Improvizace. Improvisaties. Zeven lithografieen bij gedichten van Frantisek Hrubin. Leyden, Mare Liberum, 1984. W. letterpress text- & colophon-leaf, 7 cold. lithographs by V. Suchánek, all signed in pencil. Square sm-8°. Loose as issued in or. cold. lithogr. portfolio. In or. slipcase. Printed in 100 numb. copies (#17). -- Id. PF 2005, 2005, 2008. 3 cold. lithogr. Each 206 x 102 mm. Signed in pencil. -- Added: 2 small lithogr., signed/numb. in pencil. -- And 5 o. on S. (11).

€ 100

uitslag € 160

vorig kavel volgend kavel