Veiling 358 Printing Art
610

DULLAERT, H. Sonnetten. (Amst.), Sub Signo Libelli, 1977. Owrps. Printed in 62 numb. copies. -- K. PAUSTOVSKIJ. Sneeuw. Baarn, Arethusa Pers, (1996). W. cold. etching by A. Spronk-Feenstra. Ocl. Printed in 100 copies, one of 40 bound copies. -- M. NIJHOFF. Pierrot aan de lantaarn. Een clowneske rapsodie. Vught, Zolderpers, 1994. W. etched front. by G. Charpentier. Lge-8°. Owrps. Printed in 100 numb. copies. -- W.H. AUDEN. Drie gedichten. Arethusa Pers, (1983). W. cold. lithogr. by P. Roucka. Printed in 100 numb. copies. -- H. SALDEN. Soviel gramm Wurst. Terhorst, Ser Prop, 1992. Owrps. Printed in 100 numb. copies. -- And 4 o. (9).

€ 70

uitslag € 60

vorig kavel volgend kavel