Veiling 356 Music
522

SACHS, K.-J. Der Contrapunctus im 14. und 15. Jh. 1974. Ocl. w. dust-j. -- A. SCHOENBERG. Vorschule des Kontrapunkts. (1977). Ocl. w. dust-j. -- D. DAMSCHROEDER. Thinking about harmony. Historical Perspectives on Analysis. (2008). Obrds. w. dust-j. -- E. REIMER. Johannes de Garlandia: De mensurabili musica. Krit. Edition m. Kommentar und Interpret. d. Notationslehre. 1972. 2 vols. Ocl. w. dust-j. -- C. DAHLHAUS. Klassische und romantische Musikästhetik. (1988). Ocl. w. dust-j. -- P. SCHAT. The tone clock. (1993). Owrps. -- And 13 o. (20).

€ 70

uitslag € 55

vorig kavel volgend kavel