Veiling 356 Non European Civilizations - Ancient Near East & Middle East
151

REVAULT, J. & B. MAURY. Palais et maisons du Caire du XIVe au XVIIIe siècle. Cairo, 1975-83. 4 vols. W. 66, 66, 110 & 58 plates. Fol. Cont. hcf. (3 vols.) & owrps. -- Added: A. LÉZINE. Trois palais d'époque ottomane au Caire. Cairo, 1972. W. 54 plates. Fol. Owrps. -- (5).

€ 80

uitslag € 140

vorig kavel volgend kavel