Veiling 356 Prints & Drawings
805

STEINBACH, Lucia (1922-2015). (Streetview). (N.d.). Gouache. 325 x 395 mm. Signed. Under passepartout. -- Id. (Facades behind wooden fence). (N.d.). Gouache. 330 x 410 mm. Under passepartout. -- Id. (Restauration Kurhaus Scheveningen). 1977. Gouache. 240 x 300 mm. Signed and dated. Under passepartout. -- And 1 o. by the same. (4).

€ 120

uitslag € 0

vorig kavel volgend kavel