Veiling 356 Prints & Drawings
778

NORDEN, Hans van (1915-2011). (Cafe scene with men playing billiards on the left and countryside with horses on the right). 1944. Aquatint. 130 x 195 mm. Signed, dated and numb. (4/15) in pencil. Under passepartout. -- Added: Ria EXEL (1915-85). "Adam" (=Amsterdam). 1958. Lithograph. 350 x 450 mm. Signed, dated and numb. ("2° van 4") in pencil. Under passepartout. -- (2).

€ 80

uitslag € 0

vorig kavel volgend kavel