Veiling 356 Prints & Drawings
751

KOORNSTRA, Metten (1912-78). (Figure in landscape). 1974. Lithograph on cream ground. 320 x 420 mm. Signed, dated & numb. (10/90) in pencil. Under passepartout.

€ 75

uitslag € 0

vorig kavel volgend kavel