Veiling 352 Collection J.M.A. Biesheuvel
344

DOOL, Rein (b. 1933). "Voor Maarten en Eva in het paradijs". 1988. Drawing in ink on paper. 215 x 310 mm. Under passepartout. Signed by the artist. -- Added: 2 lithographs by the same. -- And: 2 (discold.) etchings by Theo Blom (b. 1935). -- (5).

€ 150

vorig kavel volgend kavel