Veiling 351 Bibliography - Typography - Fine Printing - Private Presses
942

MOOY, J. Speelboek. (1969). Moveable 'play-book' to make multiple b&w compositions. Obl.-fol. Or. ring binder within ocl. bind. w. dust-j. -- KANTOORAGENDA 1965 PTT. (1964). Sm-4°. Owrps. Design J. Schrofer. -- 4 GATEN IN DE GROND. (Laura & Vereeniging, 1961). W. photogr. by C. Blazer. 4°. Owrps. -- (W.) SANDBERG. Nu. Au milieu du XXième/Midden in de XXe eeuw. -- Id. Nu 2. 1959(-67). 2 vols. 4°. Owrps. -- And 14 o. 'designed' books and booklets from the same period, incl. 5 by Sandberg. (18).

€ 70

uitslag € 80

vorig kavel volgend kavel