Veiling 351 Bibliography - Typography - Fine Printing - Private Presses
937

HERDEG, W. Graphis Diagrams. The Graphic Visualization of Abstract Data. (1974). 4°. Obrds. -- O. NEURATH. De moderne mensch ontstaat. Een reportage van vreugde en vrees. 1940. Ocl. w. (dam.) dust-j. -- I.G. BIESELE. Experiment Design. (1986). 4°. Obrds. w.dust-j. -- M. GASSER. Exempla graphica. 78 Graphiker der Alliance Graphique Internationale zeigen 78 Arbeiten. (1966/67?). 4°. Ocl. w. dust-j. -- 107 GRAFICI DELL'AGI, presentati da Olivetti. 1974. 4°. Ocl. w. dust-j. -- And 4 o. on typography/graphic design, including carboard diabolo shaped package of 'ZAAN HAGEL chocolade korrels. Cacaofabriek De Zaan Koog-Zaandijk Holland NV'. (c. 1964). Design: Tom de Heus. 135 x 40 x 40 mm. (9).

€ 100

uitslag € 160

vorig kavel volgend kavel