Veiling 350 Prints & Drawings
747

VERSTER, Floris (1861-1927). Portrait of a soldier at rest. c. 1881-82. Drawing in pencil. 380 x 230 mm. Signed in right lower corner. Framed, glazed and under (acid free) passepartout.

From the estate of Menso Kamerlingh Onnes, Harm Kamerlingh Onnes, heirs Harm Kamerlingh Onnes (auction Van Spengen, June 2016).

€ 600

uitslag € 0

vorig kavel volgend kavel