Auction 354 Applied Arts
736

FOCK, W., red. Het Nederlandse interieur in beeld 1600-1900. (2001). Fol. Ocl. w. dust-j. -- P. VERLET. French furniture and interior decoration of the 18th c. (1967). Fol. Ocl. w. dust-j. -- D. LEDOUX-LEBARD. Le Grand Trianon. Meubles et objets d'art. (1975). Lge-8°. Ocl. -- K. SLUYTERMANS. Huisraad en binnenhuis in Ned. in vroegere eeuwen. 2e verm. dr. 1925. Fol. Ocl. -- A. HOFSTEDE. Nederlandse meubelen v. barok tot biedermeier 1700-1830. (2004). 4°. Ocl. w. dust-j. -- And 6 o. (11).

€ 75

result € 60

previous lot next lot