Auction 353 Netherlands - General Topography
307

LEIDEN -- UNIVERSITY - STUDENTS -- WETTEN ENDE STATUTEN van de Universiteyt tot Leyden. 2de dr. Leyden, Luchtmans, 1773. W. woodcut ti-vign. 4°. Cont. marbled cf. w. dec. gilt back. (Spine ends/corners a bit dam.). -- G.D.J. SCHOTEL. De Academie te Leiden in de 16e, 17e en 18e eeuw. 1875. W. cold. lithogr. front. & 7 tinted lithogr. Lge-8°. Obrds. (A bit browned). -- J.M.E. DERCKSEN. Gedenkboek v.h. 3e eeuwfeest v. Leidens Ontzet. 1875. W. 5 cold. lithogr. Hcl. -- W. OTTERSPEER. Groepsportret met dame. 2000-05. 3 vols. Obrds. w. dust-j. -- And 6 o. (12).

€ 80

result € 65

previous lot next lot